Conseil d'administration

 

DÉLÉGUÉS NATIONAUX

Titulaires Suppléants

Dr Jean-Claude AZOULAY
30 rue de Paris
93100 MONTREUIL
06 60 99 42 28

Dr Olivier PRIOT
97 av. William Booth Imm. Sully
13012 MARSEILLE
04 91 45 00 01

Dr Claude COHEN
43 bis rue Damrémont
75018 PARIS
01 42 55 98 33
Dr Dominique HEYRAUD
12 rue du Pape Clément V
31800 SAINT GAUDENS
05 61 94 62 00
Dr Jean-François LARAN
43 rue des Arts
82000 MONTAUBAN
05 63 22 29 76
Dr Cyrille NEYRET
4 avenue Hélène Boucher
13120 ISTRES
04 42 55 00 08
Dr Bertrand de LARRARD
22 Chemin de Campas
31800 LANDORTHE
05 61 95 20 13
Dr Antoine GAYON
12 rue du Pape Clément V
31802 SAINT GAUDENS
05 61 94 62 00
Dr Jean-Pierre ARZOUNI
5 rue Edouard Amavet
13500 MARTIGUES
04 42 81 65 48
Dr Maurice de BARRAU
1 avenue du Truc
33700 MERIGNAC
05 56 97 58 30
Dr Hikmat CHAHINE
16 rue des Fusillés
40100 DAX
05 58 90 91 92
Dr Jean-Paul LIONNE
4 Clos Pablo Picasso
59233 MAING
06 07 96 07 51
Dr Philippe MINE
PA de la Vallée de l’Ecaillon
59224 THIANT
03 27 24 66 66
Dr Alexandre DIEUDONNÉ
21 boulevard Silvio Trentin
31200 TOULOUSE
05 61 57 55 37
   
MEMBRES ASSOCIÉS  
Mr Christian RAPHA
7 rue des Limes
97230 Ste-Marie- Martinique
05 96 65 75 15
Mme Christelle THEVENIN
25 bld du 25 juin 1935 - Ozanam
97233 SCHOELCHER - Martinique
05 96 30 44 70


Mme Catherine GUYON
16 rue Gay-Lussac
75005 PARIS
01 43 54 92 92
 

Mr Claude PINOS
4 place Gabriel Rouy
31110 BAGNERES DE LUCHON
05 61 79 15 39

   

MEMBRES HONORAIRES

 
Dr Alain STENGER
32 rue Emile Ménier
75116 PARIS
01 47 27 45 98
Dr Jean FICHEUX
25 avenue Gustave Lemaire
59240 DUNKERQUE
06 15 01 30 33
   
   
   

DÉLÉGUÉS RÉGIONAUX

 

Régions Départements TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS
AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES 03-15-43-63-01-07-26-38-42-69-73-74 Dr Philippe LAVAUD
59 avenue de Verdun
69570 DARDILLY
04 78 64 51 72
Dr Philippe LOCHU
8 rue Jacqueline Auriol
63100 CLERMOND-FERRAND
04 63 05 75 29
Dr Bruno BURDEL
34 avenue de l'Europe
07100 ANNONAY
04 75 33 26 21
Dr Denis DARDELET
7 place Michelet
43000 LE PUY EN VELAY
04 71 05 75 76
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
(Aquitaine-Limousin-Poitou-Charentes)
24-33-40-47-64-16-17-19-23-79-86-87 Dr Vincent LHOMME
2 rue du Pont Maria Pia
86000 POITIERS
05 17 84 22 82
Dr Claire GREJON
Rue Blaise Pascal - BP 90035
86131 JAUNAY CLAN Cedex
05 49 62 02 01
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTÉ 21-25-39-58-70-71-89-90 Dr Norbert DESBIOLLES
77 rue En Paillery
21850 SAINT-APOLLINAIRE
03 80 28 75 90
Dr Isabelle BASSENNE
136 avenue Boucicaut
71106 CHALON SUR SAONE
03 85 93 85 93
BRETAGNE 22-29-35-56 Dr Julien GOUNEAUD
4 place St-Guénolé
35043 RENNES Cedex
02 99 85 75 21
Dr Renaud MESNARD
2 ter rue Saint-Laurent
35700 RENNES
02 99 25 65 50
CENTRE - VAL-DE-LOIRE 18-28-36-37-41-45 Dr Fabrice ZUCCONI
755 avenue Jacqueline Auriol
45770 SARAN
02 38 42 18 00
Dr Charles DECILAP
4 bis rue de Buffon
37500 CHINON
02 47 98 18 18
GRAND EST (Champagne-Ardennes-Alsace-Lorraine) 08-10-51-52-54-55-88-57-67-68 Dr Michel TEBOUL
70 rue Stanislas
54000 NANCY
03 83 37 70 86
Dr Meyer ITTAH
3 rue de Chaudru
51170 FISMES
03 26 48 08 92
    Dr Claude CHRISTOPHE
14 rue de la Brème
67000 STRASBOURG
03 88 31 64 51
Dr Eric WITTERSHEIM
101 rue du Maréchal Foch
67380 LINGOLSHEIM
03 88 78 27 51
ILE DE FRANCE 75-77-78-91-92-93-94-95

Dr Philippe BOKOBZA
30 rue de Paris
93100 MONTREUIL
01 42 87 21 11
Dr Danny de MOUY
274 rue Saint-Honoré
75001 PARIS
01 42 60 37 44

Dr Jean-Claude ZÉRAT
21 rue Pierret
92200 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
06 86 86 05 05

 

 

Dr Michel LAVNER
181 rue de Crimée
75019 PARIS
01 40 36 29 53

Dr Emmanuel GENAUZEAU
21 rue Moxouris
78150 LE CHESNAY
01 39 54 44 51

Dr Ariel BIEDER
95 rue de Rennes
75006 PARIS
01 46 28 07 53

 

 

LES HAUTS DE FRANCE (Nord-Pas de Calais-Picardie) 02-59-60-62-80

 

Dr Anne MAINARDI-LEDUC
17/21, rue de la Digue
59020 LILLE CEDEX
03 20 40 42 24
 

 

 

 

Dr Jean-Michel DAMIEN
27 rue du 18 juin 1940
59230 ST-AMAND-LES-EAUX
03 27 21 63 83

 

 

 

NORMANDIE 14-27-50-61-76 Dr Denis LAFOREST
33 rue du Lycée
50200 COUTANCES
02 33 45 04 33
Dr Cyrille VANIER
53 place Pierre Naze
76600 LE HAVRE
02 32 72 01 10
OCCITANIE (Languedoc-Roussillon-Midi-Pyrénées) 09-12-31-32-46-65-81-82-11-30-34-48-66

Dr Jean-Marc GANDOIS
Avenue de Ratalens
31240 SAINT-JEAN
05 61 37 87 05

 

Dr Benoît FONTENEL
43/45 avenue de Lombez
31076 TOULOUSE
05 62 21 16 00

 

PAYS DE LOIRE 44-49-53-72-85 Dr Jérôme FLEURANCE
11 avenue de la Gare
44130 BLAIN
06 62 07 31 61
 
PROVENCE -ALPES CÔTE D'AZUR - CORSE 04-05-06-13-20-83-84

 

Dr Bruno ROURE
2 avenue Marcel Dassault
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
04 94 94 62 90

 

 


Dr Bernard SENBEL
39 rue Auguste Piccard
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER
04 94 20 90 76

 

Guadeloupe (Martinique, Réunion, Guyane) 97 Dr Sandrine HIPPOMENE
rue Paul Lacavé
97110 POINTE A PITRE
GUADELOUPE
05 90 82 53 05
Dr Nicolas HUC
2 rue de la République
97100 BASSE TERRE
GUADELOUPE
05 90 81 30 29