Conseil d'administration

 

DÉLÉGUÉS NATIONAUX

Titulaires Suppléants

Dr Jean-Claude AZOULAY
30 rue de Paris
93100 MONTREUIL

Dr Jean-Paul TAAR
7 rue Raymond Lefebvre
93170 BAGNOLET

Dr Claude COHEN
43 bis rue Damrémont
75018 PARIS
Dr Antoine GAYON
12 rue du Pape Clément V
31800 SAINT GAUDENS
Dr Jean-François LARAN
43 rue des Arts
82000 MONTAUBAN
Dr Benoît FONTENEL
43-45 avenue de Lombez
31076 TOULOUSE
Dr Bertrand de LARRARD
22 Chemin de Campas
31800 LANDORTHE
Dr Jean-François ANSEL
1 rue de la Gare
59660 MERVILLE
Dr Jean-Pierre ARZOUNI
5 rue Edouard Amavet
13500 MARTIGUES
Dr Nadia KAZDAR
5 rue Pierre Cherest
92200 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
Dr Hikmat CHAHINE
16 rue des Fusillés
40100 DAX
Dr Alexandre CHLILEK
16 rue des Fusillés
40100 DAX
Dr Dominique HEYRAUD
12 rue du Pape Clément V
31800 SAINT-GAUDENS
Dr Sandra MEYER
6 boulevard Gueidon
13013 MARSEILLE
   
MEMBRES ASSOCIÉS  

Mr Marc FRIEDLING
47 rue du Général de Gaulle
40130 CAP BRETON

Mr Jérôme MOTOL
6 avenue des Frères Lumière
94360 BRY-SUR-MARNE

Mr Patrice HERISSON
8 avenue Aristide Briand
92160 ANTONY

Mr Laurent ESCUDIÉ
16 av. Dr Maurice Grynfogel
31100 TOULOUSE
Mme Christelle MAILLY
230 rue Alfred Leroy
62700 BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
Mr Sylvain METGE
9 place Hennuyer
14100 LISIEUX
Mme Christelle THEVENIN
25 boulevard du 25 juin 1935
97233 SCHOELCHER - Martinique
Mme Patricia HUC ANAIS
rue du Général de Gaulle
97118 ST-FRANçOIS-Guadeloupe
   

MEMBRES HONORAIRES

 
Dr Alain STENGER
32 rue Emile Ménier
75116 PARIS
Dr Jean FICHEUX
25 avenue Gustave Lemaire
59240 DUNKERQUE
   

DÉLÉGUÉS RÉGIONAUX

 

Régions Départements TITULAIRES SUPPLÉANTS

AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES

03-15-43
63-01-07
26-38-42
69-73-74

Dr Denis DARDELET
7 place Michelet
43000 LE PUY EN VELAY

Dr Bruno BURDEL
34 avenue de l'Europe
07100 ANNONAY

NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
(Aquitaine-Limousin-Poitou-Charentes)
24-33-40
47-64-16
17-19-23
79-86-87
Dr Pierre-Yves CUVILLER
2 rue du Pont Maria Pia
86000 POITIERS
Dr Christiane FARIA
27 rue Ramuntcho
17300 ROCHEFORT
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTÉ 21-25-39
58-70-71
89-90
Dr Isabelle BASSENNE
136 avenue Boucicaut
71100 CHALON SUR SAONE
Dr Bruno SABATIER
175 rue du Maréchal Foch
71200 LE CREUZOT
BRETAGNE 22-29-35
56
Dr Louis MINE
8 boulevard de la Boutière
35760 SAINT-GREGOIRE
Dr Julien GOUNEAUD
4 place St-Guénolé CS 44345
35043 RENNES CEDEX
CENTRE - VAL-DE-LOIRE 18-28-36
37-41-45
Dr Fabrice ZUCCONI
755 avenue Jacqueline Auriol
45770 SARAN
Dr Charles DECILAP
4 bis rue de Buffon
37500 CHINON
GRAND EST (Champagne-Ardennes-Alsace-Lorraine) 08-10-51
52-54-55
88-57-67
68

Dr Michel TEBOUL
70 rue Stanislas
54000 NANCY

Dr Sophie CHRISTMANN
211 avenue Jean Jaurès
51100 REIMS

Dr Daniel MARX
24 rue de la Division Leclerc
67000 STRASBOURG

Dr Eric WITTERSHEIM
101 rue du Maréchal Foch
67380 LINGOLSHEIM

ILE DE FRANCE 75-77-78
91-92-93
94-95

Dr Philippe BOKOBZA
30 rue de Paris
93100 MONTREUIL

Dr Danny de MOUY
274 rue Saint-Honoré
75001 PARIS

Dr Jean-Claude ZÉRAT
21 rue Pierret
92200 NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE

Dr Michel SALA
11/13 rue René Jacques
92130 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

Dr Michel LAVNER
181 rue de Crimée
75019 PARIS

Dr Emmanuel GENAUZEAU
21 rue Moxouris
78150 LE CHESNAY

Dr Ariel BIEDER
95 rue de Rennes
75006 PARIS

Dr Marc VAN DE LOO
57 av. du Commandant Barre
91170 VIRY CHATILLON

LES HAUTS DE FRANCE (Nord-Pas de Calais-Picardie) 02-59-60
62-80

Dr Anne MAINARDI-LEDUC
17/21, rue de la Digue
59020 LILLE CEDEX

Dr Philippe MINE
PA de la Vallée de l'Ecaillon
59224 THIANT

Dr Jean-Michel DAMIEN
27 rue du 18 juin 1940
59230 ST-AMAND-LES-EAUX

Dr Jean-Paul LIONNE
4 Clos Pablo Picasso
59233 MAING

NORMANDIE 14-27-50
61-76
Dr Didier THIBAUD
4 rue Gustave Gazavan
76000 LE HAVRE
Dr Denis LAFOREST
33 rue du Lycée
50200 COUTANCES
OCCITANIE (Languedoc-Roussillon-Midi-Pyrénées) 09-12-31
32-46-65
81-82-11
30-34-48
66

Dr Jean-Marc GANDOIS
1 boulevard de Ratalens
31240 SAINT-JEAN

Dr Arnaud CAUSSANEL
9 avenue Etienne Billières
31300 TOULOUSE

PAYS DE LOIRE 44-49-53
72-85
Dr Norbert DESBIOLLES
16 place du Minage
85400 LUçON
Dr Geoffroy de GASTINES
16 palce du Minage
85400 LUçON
PROVENCE -ALPES CÔTE D'AZUR  04-05-06
13-83-84

Dr Bruno ROURE
1 avenue Marcel Dassault
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER

Dr Bernard SENBEL
1 avenue Marcel Dassault
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER

CORSE 20 Dr Alexandre DIEUDONNE
Lotissement des Moulins
20220 ILE ROUSSE
Dr Jean-Michel VIALLE
Immeuble Santa Maria Lupino
20600 BASTIA
GUADELOUPE 971 Dr Sandrine HIPPOMENE
rue Paul Lacavé
97110 POINTE A PITRE
LA GUADELOUPE
Dr Nicolas HUC
2 rue de la République
97100 BASSE TERRE
LA GUADELOUPE
MARTINIQUE 972 Dr Sarah-Lyne JOS
Plateau Roy Cluny
97233 SCHOELCHER
LA MARTINIQUE
Dr Cynthia BICHARA-PETIT
Plateau Roy Cluny
97233 SCHOELCHER
LA MARTINIQUE
RÉUNION 974 Dr Léonard RIZZI
1 route Brossolette
97460 SAINT-PAUL
LA RÉUNION
Dr Pascal MARCHETTI
1 rue Paul Demange
97480 SAINT-JOSEPH
LA RÉUNION
GUYANE 973

Dr Didier MUSSO
35 rue Lieutenant Brassé
97300 CAYENNE
GUYANE